TN-10GSFP-LRxM-Dxx Series

DWDM MSA Compliant Multi-rate 1G/10GBase SFP+ Modules
10GBase-ER/ZR or 1000Base-LX/ZX, SFP+ With DMI Single Mode (LC)

TN-10GSFP-LRxM-Dxx Series Overview

Features

  • SFP+ Optical Transceiver with duplex LC connector
  • 1G/10G Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP+) MSA compliant
  • Compliant with 10GBase-ER/ZR
  • Compliant with 1000Base-LX/ZX
  • SFF-8472 Digital Diagnostic Function (DMI)
  • SFF-8431 and SFF-8432 Compliant
  • Maximum Link Length of 80KM
  • Single +3.3 V Power Supply
  • Lower power dissipation < 1.5 Watts
  • RoHS Compliant

TN-10GSFP-LRxM-Dxx Series Tech Specs

Standards

  • IEEE 802.3
  • IEEE 802.3ae
  • IEEE 802.3z

Dimensions

  • Width: 0.52” [13 mm]
  • Depth: 2.18” [55 mm]
  • Height: 0.33” [8 mm]

Power Input

  • 3.3V

Environment

  • Operating: 0°C to 70°C
  • Operating: -40°C to 85°C

Certifications

  • IEC 60825-1, FDA CDRH 21-CFR 1040.10 Class 1

Warranty

  • Lifetime

TN-10GSFP-LRxM-Dxx Series Downloads

Additional Product Information

Note: Some Documentation may have Transition Networks named or pictured. Transition Networks was acquired by Lantronix in August 2021. Learn more about the acquisition here.

Lantronix Part # Name Description Order Now
Sorry, no parts were found that match that search query.
Lantronix Part #
TN-10GSFP-LR4M-D21
Name
TN-10GSFP-LRxM-Dxx Series

10GBase-ER/1000Base-LX, SFP+ with DMI single mode (LC) 1560.61nm 192.10THZ [40 km/24.9 mi.] Link Budget: 15.0 dB

Buy Now
Lantronix Part #
TN-10GSFP-LR4M-D22
Name
TN-10GSFP-LRxM-Dxx Series

10GBase-ER/1000Base-LX, SFP+ with DMI single mode (LC) 1559.76nm 192.20THZ [40 km/24.9 mi.] Link Budget: 15.0 dB

Buy Now
Lantronix Part #
TN-10GSFP-LR4M-D23
Name
TN-10GSFP-LRxM-Dxx Series

10GBase-ER/1000Base-LX, SFP+ with DMI single mode (LC) 1558.98nm 192.30THZ [40 km/24.9 mi.] Link Budget: 15.0 dB

Buy Now
Lantronix Part #
TN-10GSFP-LR4M-D24
Name
TN-10GSFP-LRxM-Dxx Series

10GBase-ER/1000Base-LX, SFP+ with DMI single mode (LC) 1558.17nm 192.40THZ [40 km/24.9 mi.] Link Budget: 15.0 dB

Buy Now
Lantronix Part #
TN-10GSFP-LR4M-D25
Name
TN-10GSFP-LRxM-Dxx Series

10GBase-ER/1000Base-LX, SFP+ with DMI single mode (LC) 1557.36nm 192.50THZ [40 km/24.9 mi.] Link Budget: 15.0 dB

Buy Now
Lantronix Part #
TN-10GSFP-LR4M-D26
Name
TN-10GSFP-LRxM-Dxx Series

10GBase-ER/1000Base-LX, SFP+ with DMI single mode (LC) 1556.55nm 192.60THZ [40 km/24.9 mi.] Link Budget: 15.0 dB

Buy Now
Lantronix Part #
TN-10GSFP-LR4M-D42
Name
TN-10GSFP-LRxM-Dxx Series

10GBase-ER/1000Base-LX, SFP+ with DMI single mode (LC) 1543.73nm 194.20THZ [40 km/24.9 mi.] Link Budget: 15.0 dB

Buy Now
Lantronix Part #
TN-10GSFP-LR4M-D41
Name
TN-10GSFP-LRxM-Dxx Series

10GBase-ER/1000Base-LX, SFP+ with DMI single mode (LC) 1544.53nm 194.10THZ [40 km/24.9 mi.] Link Budget: 15.0 dB

Buy Now
Lantronix Part #
TN-10GSFP-LR4M-D40
Name
TN-10GSFP-LRxM-Dxx Series

10GBase-ER/1000Base-LX, SFP+ with DMI single mode (LC) 1545.32nm 194.00THZ [40 km/24.9 mi.] Link Budget: 15.0 dB

Buy Now
Lantronix Part #
TN-10GSFP-LR4M-D39
Name
TN-10GSFP-LRxM-Dxx Series

10GBase-ER/1000Base-LX, SFP+ with DMI single mode (LC) 1546.12nm 193.90THZ [40 km/24.9 mi.] Link Budget: 15.0 dB

Buy Now
Lantronix Part #
TN-10GSFP-LR4M-D38
Name
TN-10GSFP-LRxM-Dxx Series

10GBase-ER/1000Base-LX, SFP+ with DMI single mode (LC) 1546.92nm 193.80THZ [40 km/24.9 mi.] Link Budget: 15.0 dB

Buy Now
Lantronix Part #
TN-10GSFP-LR4M-D37
Name
TN-10GSFP-LRxM-Dxx Series

10GBase-ER/1000Base-LX, SFP+ with DMI single mode (LC) 1547.72nm 193.70THZ [40 km/24.9 mi.] Link Budget: 15.0 dB

Buy Now
Lantronix Part #
TN-10GSFP-LR4M-D36
Name
TN-10GSFP-LRxM-Dxx Series

10GBase-ER/1000Base-LX, SFP+ with DMI single mode (LC) 1548.51nm 193.60THZ [40 km/24.9 mi.] Link Budget: 15.0 dB

Buy Now
Lantronix Part #
TN-10GSFP-LR4M-D35
Name
TN-10GSFP-LRxM-Dxx Series

10GBase-ER/1000Base-LX, SFP+ with DMI single mode (LC) 1549.32nm 193.50THZ [40 km/24.9 mi.] Link Budget: 15.0 dB

Buy Now
Lantronix Part #
TN-10GSFP-LR4M-D34
Name
TN-10GSFP-LRxM-Dxx Series

10GBase-ER/1000Base-LX, SFP+ with DMI single mode (LC) 1550.12nm 193.40THZ [40 km/24.9 mi.] Link Budget: 15.0 dB

Buy Now
Lantronix Part #
TN-10GSFP-LR4M-D33
Name
TN-10GSFP-LRxM-Dxx Series

10GBase-ER/1000Base-LX, SFP+ with DMI single mode (LC) 1550.92nm 193.30THZ [40 km/24.9 mi.] Link Budget: 15.0 dB

Buy Now
Lantronix Part #
TN-10GSFP-LR4M-D32
Name
TN-10GSFP-LRxM-Dxx Series

10GBase-ER/1000Base-LX, SFP+ with DMI single mode (LC) 1551.73nm 192.20THZ [40 km/24.9 mi.] Link Budget: 15.0 dB

Buy Now
Lantronix Part #
TN-10GSFP-LR4M-D31
Name
TN-10GSFP-LRxM-Dxx Series

10GBase-ER/1000Base-LX, SFP+ with DMI single mode (LC) 1552.52nm 193.10THZ [40 km/24.9 mi.] Link Budget: 15.0 dB

Buy Now
Lantronix Part #
TN-10GSFP-LR4M-D30
Name
TN-10GSFP-LRxM-Dxx Series

10GBase-ER/1000Base-LX, SFP+ with DMI single mode (LC) 1553.33nm 193.00THZ [40 km/24.9 mi.] Link Budget: 15.0 dB

Buy Now
Lantronix Part #
TN-10GSFP-LR4M-D29
Name
TN-10GSFP-LRxM-Dxx Series

10GBase-ER/1000Base-LX, SFP+ with DMI single mode (LC) 1554.13nm 192.90THZ [40 km/24.9 mi.] Link Budget: 15.0 dB

Buy Now
Lantronix Part #
TN-10GSFP-LR4M-D28
Name
TN-10GSFP-LRxM-Dxx Series

10GBase-ER/1000Base-LX, SFP+ with DMI single mode (LC) 1554.94nm 192.80THZ [40 km/24.9 mi.] Link Budget: 15.0 dB

Buy Now
Lantronix Part #
TN-10GSFP-LR4M-D27
Name
TN-10GSFP-LRxM-Dxx Series

10GBase-ER/1000Base-LX, SFP+ with DMI single mode (LC) 1555.75nm 192.70THZ [40 km/24.9 mi.] Link Budget: 15.0 dB

Buy Now
Lantronix Part #
TN-10GSFP-LR4M-D50
Name
TN-10GSFP-LRxM-Dxx Series

10GBase-ER/1000Base-LX, SFP+ with DMI single mode (LC) 1537.40nm 195.00THZ [40 km/24.9 mi.] Link Budget: 15.0 dB

Buy Now
Lantronix Part #
TN-10GSFP-LR4M-D49
Name
TN-10GSFP-LRxM-Dxx Series

10GBase-ER/1000Base-LX, SFP+ with DMI single mode (LC) 1538.19nm 194.90THZ [40 km/24.9 mi.] Link Budget: 15.0 dB

Buy Now
Lantronix Part #
TN-10GSFP-LR4M-D48
Name
TN-10GSFP-LRxM-Dxx Series

10GBase-ER/1000Base-LX, SFP+ with DMI single mode (LC) 1538.98nm 194.80THZ [40 km/24.9 mi.] Link Budget: 15.0 dB

Buy Now
Lantronix Part #
TN-10GSFP-LR4M-D47
Name
TN-10GSFP-LRxM-Dxx Series

10GBase-ER/1000Base-LX, SFP+ with DMI single mode (LC) 1539.77nm 194.70THZ [40 km/24.9 mi.] Link Budget: 15.0 dB

Buy Now
Lantronix Part #
TN-10GSFP-LR4M-D46
Name
TN-10GSFP-LRxM-Dxx Series

10GBase-ER/1000Base-LX, SFP+ with DMI single mode (LC) 1540.56nm 194.60THZ [40 km/24.9 mi.] Link Budget: 15.0 dB

Buy Now
Lantronix Part #
TN-10GSFP-LR4M-D45
Name
TN-10GSFP-LRxM-Dxx Series

10GBase-ER/1000Base-LX, SFP+ with DMI single mode (LC) 1541.35nm 194.50THZ [40 km/24.9 mi.] Link Budget: 15.0 dB

Buy Now
Lantronix Part #
TN-10GSFP-LR4M-D44
Name
TN-10GSFP-LRxM-Dxx Series

10GBase-ER/1000Base-LX, SFP+ with DMI single mode (LC) 1542.14nm 194.40THZ [40 km/24.9 mi.] Link Budget: 15.0 dB

Buy Now
Lantronix Part #
TN-10GSFP-LR4M-D43
Name
TN-10GSFP-LRxM-Dxx Series

10GBase-ER/1000Base-LX, SFP+ with DMI single mode (LC) 1542.94nm 194.30THZ [40 km/24.9 mi.] Link Budget: 15.0 dB

Buy Now
Lantronix Part #
TN-10GSFP-LR4M-D60
Name
TN-10GSFP-LRxM-Dxx Series

10GBase-ER/1000Base-LX, SFP+ with DMI single mode (LC) 1529.55nm 196.00THZ [40 km/24.9 mi.] Link Budget: 15.0 dB

Buy Now
Lantronix Part #
TN-10GSFP-LR4M-D59
Name
TN-10GSFP-LRxM-Dxx Series

10GBase-ER/1000Base-LX, SFP+ with DMI single mode (LC) 1530.33nm 195.90THZ [40 km/24.9 mi.] Link Budget: 15.0 dB

Buy Now
Lantronix Part #
TN-10GSFP-LR4M-D58
Name
TN-10GSFP-LRxM-Dxx Series

10GBase-ER/1000Base-LX, SFP+ with DMI single mode (LC) 1531.12nm 195.80THZ [40 km/24.9 mi.] Link Budget: 15.0 dB

Buy Now
Lantronix Part #
TN-10GSFP-LR4M-D57
Name
TN-10GSFP-LRxM-Dxx Series

10GBase-ER/1000Base-LX, SFP+ with DMI single mode (LC) 1531.90nm 195.70THZ [40 km/24.9 mi.] Link Budget: 15.0 dB

Buy Now
Lantronix Part #
TN-10GSFP-LR4M-D56
Name
TN-10GSFP-LRxM-Dxx Series

10GBase-ER/1000Base-LX, SFP+ with DMI single mode (LC) 1532.68nm 195.60THZ [40 km/24.9 mi.] Link Budget: 15.0 dB

Buy Now
Lantronix Part #
TN-10GSFP-LR4M-D55
Name
TN-10GSFP-LRxM-Dxx Series

10GBase-ER/1000Base-LX, SFP+ with DMI single mode (LC) 1533.47nm 195.50THZ [40 km/24.9 mi.] Link Budget: 15.0 dB

Buy Now
Lantronix Part #
TN-10GSFP-LR4M-D54
Name
TN-10GSFP-LRxM-Dxx Series

10GBase-ER/1000Base-LX, SFP+ with DMI single mode (LC) 1534.25nm 195.40THZ [40 km/24.9 mi.] Link Budget: 15.0 dB

Buy Now
Lantronix Part #
TN-10GSFP-LR4M-D53
Name
TN-10GSFP-LRxM-Dxx Series

10GBase-ER/1000Base-LX, SFP+ with DMI single mode (LC) 1535.04nm 195.30THZ [40 km/24.9 mi.] Link Budget: 15.0 dB

Buy Now
Lantronix Part #
TN-10GSFP-LR4M-D52
Name
TN-10GSFP-LRxM-Dxx Series

10GBase-ER/1000Base-LX, SFP+ with DMI single mode (LC) 1535.82nm 195.20THZ [40 km/24.9 mi.] Link Budget: 15.0 dB

Buy Now
Lantronix Part #
TN-10GSFP-LR4M-D51
Name
TN-10GSFP-LRxM-Dxx Series

10GBase-ER/1000Base-LX, SFP+ with DMI single mode (LC) 1536.61nm 195.10THZ [40 km/24.9 mi.] Link Budget: 15.0 dB

Buy Now
Lantronix Part #
TN-10GSFP-LR8M-D21
Name
TN-10GSFP-LRxM-Dxx Series

10GBase-ZR/1000Base-ZX, SFP+ with DMI single mode (LC) 1560.61nm 192.10THZ [80 km/49.7 mi.] Link Budget: 22.0 dB

Buy Now
Lantronix Part #
TN-10GSFP-LR8M-D22
Name
TN-10GSFP-LRxM-Dxx Series

10GBase-ZR/1000Base-ZX, SFP+ with DMI single mode (LC) 1559.76nm 192.20THZ [80 km/49.7 mi.] Link Budget: 22.0 dB

Buy Now
Lantronix Part #
TN-10GSFP-LR8M-D23
Name
TN-10GSFP-LRxM-Dxx Series

10GBase-ZR/1000Base-ZX, SFP+ with DMI single mode (LC) 1558.98nm 192.30THZ [80 km/49.7 mi.] Link Budget: 22.0 dB

Buy Now
Lantronix Part #
TN-10GSFP-LR8M-D24
Name
TN-10GSFP-LRxM-Dxx Series

10GBase-ZR/1000Base-ZX, SFP+ with DMI single mode (LC) 1558.17nm 192.40THZ [80 km/49.7 mi.] Link Budget: 22.0 dB

Buy Now
Lantronix Part #
TN-10GSFP-LR8M-D25
Name
TN-10GSFP-LRxM-Dxx Series

10GBase-ZR/1000Base-ZX, SFP+ with DMI single mode (LC) 1557.36nm 192.50THZ [80 km/49.7 mi.] Link Budget: 22.0 dB

Buy Now
Lantronix Part #
TN-10GSFP-LR8M-D26
Name
TN-10GSFP-LRxM-Dxx Series

10GBase-ZR/1000Base-ZX, SFP+ with DMI single mode (LC) 1556.55nm 192.60THZ [80 km/49.7 mi.] Link Budget: 22.0 dB

Buy Now
Lantronix Part #
TN-10GSFP-LR8M-D27
Name
TN-10GSFP-LRxM-Dxx Series

10GBase-ZR/1000Base-ZX, SFP+ with DMI single mode (LC) 1555.75nm 192.70THZ [80 km/49.7 mi.] Link Budget: 22.0 dB

Buy Now
Lantronix Part #
TN-10GSFP-LR8M-D28
Name
TN-10GSFP-LRxM-Dxx Series

10GBase-ZR/1000Base-ZX, SFP+ with DMI single mode (LC) 1554.94nm 192.80THZ [80 km/49.7 mi.] Link Budget: 22.0 dB

Buy Now
Lantronix Part #
TN-10GSFP-LR8M-D29
Name
TN-10GSFP-LRxM-Dxx Series

10GBase-ZR/1000Base-ZX, SFP+ with DMI single mode (LC) 1554.13nm 192.90THZ [80 km/49.7 mi.] Link Budget: 22.0 dB

Buy Now
Lantronix Part #
TN-10GSFP-LR8M-D30
Name
TN-10GSFP-LRxM-Dxx Series

10GBase-ZR/1000Base-ZX, SFP+ with DMI single mode (LC) 1553.33nm 193.00THZ [80 km/49.7 mi.] Link Budget: 22.0 dB

Buy Now
Lantronix Part #
TN-10GSFP-LR8M-D31
Name
TN-10GSFP-LRxM-Dxx Series

10GBase-ZR/1000Base-ZX, SFP+ with DMI single mode (LC) 1552.52nm 193.10THZ [80 km/49.7 mi.] Link Budget: 22.0 dB

Buy Now
Lantronix Part #
TN-10GSFP-LR8M-D32
Name
TN-10GSFP-LRxM-Dxx Series

10GBase-ZR/1000Base-ZX, SFP+ with DMI single mode (LC) 1551.73nm 192.20THZ [80 km/49.7 mi.] Link Budget: 22.0 dB

Buy Now
Lantronix Part #
TN-10GSFP-LR8M-D42
Name
TN-10GSFP-LRxM-Dxx Series

10GBase-ZR/1000Base-ZX, SFP+ with DMI single mode (LC) 1543.73nm 194.20THZ [80 km/49.7 mi.] Link Budget: 22.0 dB

Buy Now
Lantronix Part #
TN-10GSFP-LR8M-D41
Name
TN-10GSFP-LRxM-Dxx Series

10GBase-ZR/1000Base-ZX, SFP+ with DMI single mode (LC) 1544.53nm 194.10THZ [80 km/49.7 mi.] Link Budget: 22.0 dB

Buy Now
Lantronix Part #
TN-10GSFP-LR8M-D40
Name
TN-10GSFP-LRxM-Dxx Series

10GBase-ZR/1000Base-ZX, SFP+ with DMI single mode (LC) 1545.32nm 194.00THZ [80 km/49.7 mi.] Link Budget: 22.0 dB

Buy Now
Lantronix Part #
TN-10GSFP-LR8M-D39
Name
TN-10GSFP-LRxM-Dxx Series

10GBase-ZR/1000Base-ZX, SFP+ with DMI single mode (LC) 1546.12nm 193.90THZ [80 km/49.7 mi.] Link Budget: 22.0 dB

Buy Now
Lantronix Part #
TN-10GSFP-LR8M-D38
Name
TN-10GSFP-LRxM-Dxx Series

10GBase-ZR/1000Base-ZX, SFP+ with DMI single mode (LC) 1546.92nm 193.80THZ [80 km/49.7 mi.] Link Budget: 22.0 dB

Buy Now
Lantronix Part #
TN-10GSFP-LR8M-D37
Name
TN-10GSFP-LRxM-Dxx Series

10GBase-ZR/1000Base-ZX, SFP+ with DMI single mode (LC) 1547.72nm 193.70THZ [80 km/49.7 mi.] Link Budget: 22.0 dB

Buy Now
Lantronix Part #
TN-10GSFP-LR8M-D36
Name
TN-10GSFP-LRxM-Dxx Series

10GBase-ZR/1000Base-ZX, SFP+ with DMI single mode (LC) 1548.51nm 193.60THZ [80 km/49.7 mi.] Link Budget: 22.0 dB

Buy Now
Lantronix Part #
TN-10GSFP-LR8M-D35
Name
TN-10GSFP-LRxM-Dxx Series

10GBase-ZR/1000Base-ZX, SFP+ with DMI single mode (LC) 1549.32nm 193.50THZ [80 km/49.7 mi.] Link Budget: 22.0 dB

Buy Now
Lantronix Part #
TN-10GSFP-LR8M-D34
Name
TN-10GSFP-LRxM-Dxx Series

10GBase-ZR/1000Base-ZX, SFP+ with DMI single mode (LC) 1550.12nm 193.40THZ [80 km/49.7 mi.] Link Budget: 22.0 dB

Buy Now
Lantronix Part #
TN-10GSFP-LR8M-D33
Name
TN-10GSFP-LRxM-Dxx Series

10GBase-ZR/1000Base-ZX, SFP+ with DMI single mode (LC) 1550.92nm 193.30THZ [80 km/49.7 mi.] Link Budget: 22.0 dB

Buy Now
Lantronix Part #
TN-10GSFP-LR8M-D45
Name
TN-10GSFP-LRxM-Dxx Series

10GBase-ZR/1000Base-ZX, SFP+ with DMI single mode (LC) 1541.35nm 194.50THZ [80 km/49.7 mi.] Link Budget: 22.0 dB

Buy Now
Lantronix Part #
TN-10GSFP-LR8M-D44
Name
TN-10GSFP-LRxM-Dxx Series

10GBase-ZR/1000Base-ZX, SFP+ with DMI single mode (LC) 1542.14nm 194.40THZ [80 km/49.7 mi.] Link Budget: 22.0 dB

Buy Now
Lantronix Part #
TN-10GSFP-LR8M-D43
Name
TN-10GSFP-LRxM-Dxx Series

10GBase-ZR/1000Base-ZX, SFP+ with DMI single mode (LC) 1542.94nm 194.30THZ [80 km/49.7 mi.] Link Budget: 22.0 dB

Buy Now
Lantronix Part #
TN-10GSFP-LR8M-D49
Name
TN-10GSFP-LRxM-Dxx Series

10GBase-ZR/1000Base-ZX, SFP+ with DMI single mode (LC) 1538.19nm 194.90THZ [80 km/49.7 mi.] Link Budget: 22.0 dB

Buy Now
Lantronix Part #
TN-10GSFP-LR8M-D48
Name
TN-10GSFP-LRxM-Dxx Series

10GBase-ZR/1000Base-ZX, SFP+ with DMI single mode (LC) 1538.98nm 194.80THZ [80 km/49.7 mi.] Link Budget: 22.0 dB

Buy Now
Lantronix Part #
TN-10GSFP-LR8M-D47
Name
TN-10GSFP-LRxM-Dxx Series

10GBase-ZR/1000Base-ZX, SFP+ with DMI single mode (LC) 1539.77nm 194.70THZ [80 km/49.7 mi.] Link Budget: 22.0 dB

Buy Now
Lantronix Part #
TN-10GSFP-LR8M-D46
Name
TN-10GSFP-LRxM-Dxx Series

10GBase-ZR/1000Base-ZX, SFP+ with DMI single mode (LC) 1540.56nm 194.60THZ [80 km/49.7 mi.] Link Budget: 22.0 dB

Buy Now
Lantronix Part #
TN-10GSFP-LR8M-D50
Name
TN-10GSFP-LRxM-Dxx Series

10GBase-ZR/1000Base-ZX, SFP+ with DMI single mode (LC) 1537.40nm 195.00THZ [80 km/49.7 mi.] Link Budget: 22.0 dB

Buy Now
Lantronix Part #
TN-10GSFP-LR8M-D51
Name
TN-10GSFP-LRxM-Dxx Series

10GBase-ZR/1000Base-ZX, SFP+ with DMI single mode (LC) 1536.61nm 195.10THZ [80 km/49.7 mi.] Link Budget: 22.0 dB

Buy Now
Lantronix Part #
TN-10GSFP-LR8M-D52
Name
TN-10GSFP-LRxM-Dxx Series

10GBase-ZR/1000Base-ZX, SFP+ with DMI single mode (LC) 1535.82nm 195.20THZ [80 km/49.7 mi.] Link Budget: 22.0 dB

Buy Now
Lantronix Part #
TN-10GSFP-LR8M-D53
Name
TN-10GSFP-LRxM-Dxx Series

10GBase-ZR/1000Base-ZX, SFP+ with DMI single mode (LC) 1535.04nm 195.30THZ [80 km/49.7 mi.] Link Budget: 22.0 dB

Buy Now
Lantronix Part #
TN-10GSFP-LR8M-D54
Name
TN-10GSFP-LRxM-Dxx Series

10GBase-ZR/1000Base-ZX, SFP+ with DMI single mode (LC) 1534.25nm 195.40THZ [80 km/49.7 mi.] Link Budget: 22.0 dB

Buy Now
Lantronix Part #
TN-10GSFP-LR8M-D55
Name
TN-10GSFP-LRxM-Dxx Series

10GBase-ZR/1000Base-ZX, SFP+ with DMI single mode (LC) 1533.47nm 195.50THZ [80 km/49.7 mi.] Link Budget: 22.0 dB

Buy Now
Lantronix Part #
TN-10GSFP-LR8M-D57
Name
TN-10GSFP-LRxM-Dxx Series

10GBase-ZR/1000Base-ZX, SFP+ with DMI single mode (LC) 1531.90nm 195.70THZ [80 km/49.7 mi.] Link Budget: 22.0 dB

Buy Now
Lantronix Part #
TN-10GSFP-LR8M-D56
Name
TN-10GSFP-LRxM-Dxx Series

10GBase-ZR/1000Base-ZX, SFP+ with DMI single mode (LC) 1532.68nm 195.60THZ [80 km/49.7 mi.] Link Budget: 22.0 dB

Buy Now
Lantronix Part #
TN-10GSFP-LR8M-D59
Name
TN-10GSFP-LRxM-Dxx Series

10GBase-ZR/1000Base-ZX, SFP+ with DMI single mode (LC) 1530.33nm 195.90THZ [80 km/49.7 mi.] Link Budget: 22.0 dB

Buy Now
Lantronix Part #
TN-10GSFP-LR8M-D58
Name
TN-10GSFP-LRxM-Dxx Series

10GBase-ZR/1000Base-ZX, SFP+ with DMI single mode (LC) 1531.12nm 195.80THZ [80 km/49.7 mi.] Link Budget: 22.0 dB

Buy Now
Lantronix Part #
TN-10GSFP-LR8M-D60
Name
TN-10GSFP-LRxM-Dxx Series

10GBase-ZR/1000Base-ZX, SFP+ with DMI single mode (LC) 1529.55nm 196.00THZ [80 km/49.7 mi.] Link Budget: 22.0 dB

Buy Now

Complete the Solution

ConsoleFlow
Increase your operational efficiency and create new revenue generation streams with our ready-to-use software platform for your IoT and REM assets.
Connectivity Services
Our IoT cellular platform simplifies connecting your global IoT fleet, on every network, using a single SIM.
LEVEL, Technical Services
Our dedicated technical experts are here to assist with your unique IoT and IT solutions.
scroll to top

By continuing to use the site, you agree to the use of cookies. more information

The cookie settings on this website are set to "allow cookies" to give you the best browsing experience possible. If you continue to use this website without changing your cookie settings or you click "Accept" below then you are consenting to this.

Close